22.9.201817:00

SK Kuřim32

Sokol Telnice27

29.9.201816:00

Sokol II Prostějov29

SK Kuřim32

7.10.201817:00

SK Kuřim25

Sokol Dolní Cerekev20

13.10.201813:00

SHC Maloměřice B23

SK Kuřim28

27.10.201817:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Kostelec na Hané-

3.11.201817:00

SK Kuřim-

HK Ivančice-

11.11.201815:00

Sokol Juliánov-

SK Kuřim-

17.11.201817:00

SK Kuřim-

SKKP Handball Brno B-

25.11.201817:00

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

1.12.201817:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Velké Meziříčí-

8.12.201818:00

HBC Olomouc 1966-

SK Kuřim-

24.2.201917:00

Sokol Telnice-

SK Kuřim-

2.3.201917:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol II Prostějov-

9.3.201917:00

Sokol Dolní Cerekev-

SK Kuřim-

16.3.201917:00

SK Kuřim-

SHC Maloměřice B-

24.3.201910:30

Sokol Kostelec na Hané-

SK Kuřim-

30.3.201917:00

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-

6.4.201917:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Juliánov-

27.4.201915:30

SKKP Handball Brno B-

SK Kuřim-

4.5.201917:00

SK Kuřim-

Tatran Bohunice-

11.5.201917:00

Sokol Velké Meziříčí-

SK Kuřim-

18.5.201917:00

SK Kuřim-

HBC Olomouc 1966-

22.9.201815:00

SK Kuřim39

Sokol Újezd u Brna25

11.10.201818:30

SK Kuřim26

Sokol Nové Bránice18

13.10.201809:00

SHC Maloměřice 20

SK Kuřim34

27.10.201815:00

SK Kuřim-

Centrum Haná-

3.11.201815:00

SK Kuřim-

HK Ivančice-

11.11.201813:00

Sokol Juliánov-

SK Kuřim-

17.11.201815:00

SK Kuřim-

SKKP Handball Brno A-

25.11.201815:00

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

1.12.201815:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Velké Meziříčí-

8.12.201814:00

HBC Olomouc 1966-

SK Kuřim-

24.2.201917:45

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

SK Kuřim-

10.3.201912:15

Sokol Nové Bránice-

SK Kuřim-

16.3.201915:00

SK Kuřim-

SHC Maloměřice -

24.3.201912:30

Centrum Haná-

SK Kuřim-

30.3.201915:00

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-

6.4.201915:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Juliánov-

28.4.201917:30

SKKP Handball Brno A-

SK Kuřim-

4.5.201915:00

SK Kuřim-

Tatran Bohunice-

11.5.201915:00

Sokol Velké Meziříčí-

SK Kuřim-

18.5.201915:00

SK Kuřim-

HBC Olomouc 1966-

18.9.201818:00

SK Kuřim38

Sokol Sokolnice15

22.9.201813:30

SK Kuřim24

Sokol Telnice32

30.9.201816:30

SKKP Handball Brno A27

SK Kuřim22

7.10.201815:00

SK Kuřim23

Sokol Újezd u Brna22

29.9.201809:00

SK Kuřim B-

LV - turnaj Nové Veselí-

13.10.201808:30

SK Kuřim B-

LV - turnaj Dolní Cerekev-

21.10.201809:00

SK Kuřim B-

LV - turnaj Kuřim-

3.11.201813:30

SK Kuřim-

HK Ivančice-

4.11.201809:00

SK Kuřim B-

LV - turnaj Velké Meziříčí-

10.11.201810:45

Sokol Juliánov-

SK Kuřim-

17.11.201813:30

SK Kuřim-

SKKP Handball Brno B-

25.11.201811:00

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

2.12.201809:00

SK Kuřim B-

LV - turnaj Velké Meziříčí-

9.12.201813:00

Legata Hustopeče-

SK Kuřim-

18.9.201816:30

SK Kuřim15

Sokol Sokolnice15

22.9.201812:00

SK Kuřim9

Sokol Telnice20

23.9.201814:00

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí19

SK Kuřim B10

23.9.201813:00

SK Kuřim B4

Sokol Velké Meziříčí22

23.9.201815:00

TJ Sokol Žďár n. Sázavou10

SK Kuřim B7

23.9.201816:00

SK Kuřim B15

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B15

30.9.201813:30

SKKP Handball Brno B9

SK Kuřim19

7.10.201813:30

SK Kuřim8

Sokol Újezd u Brna19

13.10.201815:00

SHC Maloměřice 1

SK Kuřim15

27.10.201813:30

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Nové Bránice-

10.11.201809:30

Sokol Juliánov-

SK Kuřim-

17.11.201812:00

SK Kuřim-

SKKP Handball Brno A-

25.11.201809:30

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

9.12.201814:45

Legata Hustopeče-

SK Kuřim-

16.9.201813:30

TURNAJ O POHÁR-

Sokol Sokolnice-

29.9.201812:30

SK Kuřim-

MINIŽACTVO 4+1-

13.10.201809:00

Sokol Telnice-

MINIŽACTVO 4+1-

20.10.201808:00

HK Ivančice-

MINIŽACTVO 6+1-

27.10.201808:30

SK Kuřim-

MINIŽACTVO 4+1-

10.11.201808:00

Sokol Nové Bránice-

MINIŽACTVO 4+1-

24.11.201808:00

HK Ivančice-

MINIŽACTVO 4+1-

16.9.201813:30

TURNAJ O POHÁR-

Sokol Sokolnice-

29.9.201812:30

SK Kuřim-

MINIŽACTVO 4+1-

13.10.201809:00

Sokol Telnice-

MINIŽACTVO 4+1-

27.10.201808:30

SK Kuřim-

MINIŽACTVO 4+1-

10.11.201808:00

Sokol Nové Bránice-

MINIŽACTVO 4+1-

24.11.201808:00

HK Ivančice-

MINIŽACTVO 4+1-

15.9.201810:30

SK Kuřim15

Sokol Měnín15

22.9.201813:00

HK Hodonín29

SK Kuřim8

29.9.201810:30

SK Kuřim5

SHK Veselí nad Moravou30

4.10.201816:30

HK Ivančice25

SK Kuřim10

7.10.201812:00

SK Kuřim8

Tatran Bohunice16

14.10.201811:00

SHK Veselí nad Moravou22

SK Kuřim8

20.10.201810:30

SK Kuřim3

HK Ivančice14

27.10.201814:00

Sokol Měnín-

SK Kuřim-

3.11.201812:00

SK Kuřim-

HK Hodonín-

10.11.201813:00

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

23.2.201914:00

Sokol Měnín-

SK Kuřim-

2.3.201910:30

SK Kuřim-

HK Hodonín-

9.3.201913:00

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

16.3.201910:30

SK Kuřim-

SHK Veselí nad Moravou-

30.3.2019

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-

6.4.201910:30

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Měnín-

13.4.2019

HK Hodonín-

SK Kuřim-

27.4.201910:30

SK Kuřim-

Tatran Bohunice-

4.5.2019

SHK Veselí nad Moravou-

SK Kuřim-

11.5.201910:30

SK Kuřim-

HK Ivančice-

15.9.201809:00

SK Kuřim16

Sokol Újezd u Brna6

22.9.201809:00

DDM Strážnice9

SK Kuřim9

29.9.201809:00

SK Kuřim8

HK Ivančice17

13.10.201809:30

HK Hodonín5

SK Kuřim19

20.10.201809:00

SK Kuřim17

Tatran Bohunice4

27.10.201809:00

SKH Velká nad Veličkou A-

SK Kuřim-

3.11.201810:30

SK Kuřim-

SHK Veselí nad Moravou-

10.11.201810:30

SKH Velká nad Veličkou B-

SK Kuřim-

23.2.201910:45

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

SK Kuřim-

2.3.201909:00

SK Kuřim-

DDM Strážnice-

16.3.201909:00

SK Kuřim-

SKH Velká nad Veličkou B-

30.3.2019

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-

6.4.201909:00

SK Kuřim-

HK Hodonín-

13.4.201911:30

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

27.4.201909:00

SK Kuřim-

SKH Velká nad Veličkou A-

4.5.2019

SHK Veselí nad Moravou-

SK Kuřim-