Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Domácí tým | Hostující tým | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|
16. září 2023 | 09:00 | Tatran Bohunice A | SK Kuřim | 12:2 |
16. září 2023 | 10:20 | SKH Velká nad Veličkou | SK Kuřim | 11:2 |
16. září 2023 | 11:15 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim | 8:7 |
16. září 2023 | 13:15 | DDM Strážnice | SK Kuřim | 10:10 |
30. září 2023 | 09:40 | TJ Sokol Hostěrádky | SK Kuřim | 11:5 |
30. září 2023 | 10:35 | Tatran Bohunice A | SK Kuřim | 14:4 |
30. září 2023 | 12:50 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim | 9:10 |
15. října 2023 | 11:00 | SK Kuřim | Tatran Bohunice B | 10:3 |
15. října 2023 | 13:00 | SK Kuřim | Sokol Měnín | 7:6 |
15. října 2023 | 15:00 | SK Kuřim | HK Ivančice | 4:9 |
15. října 2023 | 16:35 | SK Kuřim | TJ Sokol Hostěrádky | 7:9 |
4. listopadu 2023 | 09:40 | Tatran Bohunice A | SK Kuřim | 19:3 |
4. listopadu 2023 | 10:35 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim | 13:7 |
4. listopadu 2023 | 12:50 | HK Hodonín | SK Kuřim | 14:5 |
24. února 2024 | 09:00 | SK Kuřim A | SK Kuřim B | 13:10 |
24. února 2024 | 10:20 | SK Kuřim B | HK Ivančice | 5:17 |
24. února 2024 | 11:00 | SK Kuřim A | Tatran Bohunice B | 17:2 |
24. února 2024 | 12:20 | SK Kuřim B | Tatran Bohunice B | 7:5 |
24. února 2024 | 13:00 | SK Kuřim A | Sokol Měnín | 8:13 |
24. února 2024 | 14:20 | SK Kuřim B | Sokol Měnín | 3:8 |
24. února 2024 | 15:00 | SK Kuřim A | HK Ivančice | 5:9 |
16. března 2024 | 09:40 | SK Kuřim A | SK Kuřim B | 16:12 |
16. března 2024 | 11:00 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim A | 6:6 |
16. března 2024 | 11:40 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim B | 8:7 |
16. března 2024 | 12:20 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim A | 3:14 |
16. března 2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim B | 14:3 |
16. března 2024 | 13:40 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim A | 7:7 |
16. března 2024 | 14:20 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim B | 7:16 |
12. dubna 2024 | 18:30 | SK Kuřim B | SK Kuřim A | 15:15 |
14. dubna 2024 | 08:35 | SK Kuřim B | HK Ivančice | 2:6 |
14. dubna 2024 | 09:10 | SK Kuřim A | Tatran Bohunice B | 13:5 |
14. dubna 2024 | 10:20 | SK Kuřim B | Tatran Bohunice B | 9:1 |
14. dubna 2024 | 10:55 | SK Kuřim A | Sokol Měnín | 11:11 |
14. dubna 2024 | 12:05 | SK Kuřim B | Sokol Měnín | 9:7 |
14. dubna 2024 | 12:30 | SK Kuřim A | HK Ivančice | 12:9 |
28. dubna 2024 | 09:00 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim A | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 09:40 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim B | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 10:20 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim A | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 11:00 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim B | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 12:20 | SK Kuřim A | SK Kuřim B | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 13:40 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim B | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 14:20 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim A | - |
25. května 2024 | 09:40 | SK Kuřim B | SK Kuřim A | - |
25. května 2024 | 11:00 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim A | - |
25. května 2024 | 11:40 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim B | - |
25. května 2024 | 12:20 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim A | - |
25. května 2024 | 13:00 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim B | - |
25. května 2024 | 13:40 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim A | - |
25. května 2024 | 14:20 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim B | - |
Datum | Čas | Domácí tým | Hostující tým | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|
16. září 2023 | 09:00 | Tatran Bohunice A | SK Kuřim | 12:2 |
16. září 2023 | 10:20 | SKH Velká nad Veličkou | SK Kuřim | 11:2 |
16. září 2023 | 11:15 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim | 8:7 |
16. září 2023 | 13:15 | DDM Strážnice | SK Kuřim | 10:10 |
30. září 2023 | 09:40 | TJ Sokol Hostěrádky | SK Kuřim | 11:5 |
30. září 2023 | 10:35 | Tatran Bohunice A | SK Kuřim | 14:4 |
30. září 2023 | 12:50 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim | 9:10 |
15. října 2023 | 11:00 | SK Kuřim | Tatran Bohunice B | 10:3 |
15. října 2023 | 13:00 | SK Kuřim | Sokol Měnín | 7:6 |
15. října 2023 | 15:00 | SK Kuřim | HK Ivančice | 4:9 |
15. října 2023 | 16:35 | SK Kuřim | TJ Sokol Hostěrádky | 7:9 |
4. listopadu 2023 | 09:40 | Tatran Bohunice A | SK Kuřim | 19:3 |
4. listopadu 2023 | 10:35 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim | 13:7 |
4. listopadu 2023 | 12:50 | HK Hodonín | SK Kuřim | 14:5 |
24. února 2024 | 09:00 | SK Kuřim A | SK Kuřim B | 13:10 |
24. února 2024 | 10:20 | SK Kuřim B | HK Ivančice | 5:17 |
24. února 2024 | 11:00 | SK Kuřim A | Tatran Bohunice B | 17:2 |
24. února 2024 | 12:20 | SK Kuřim B | Tatran Bohunice B | 7:5 |
24. února 2024 | 13:00 | SK Kuřim A | Sokol Měnín | 8:13 |
24. února 2024 | 14:20 | SK Kuřim B | Sokol Měnín | 3:8 |
24. února 2024 | 15:00 | SK Kuřim A | HK Ivančice | 5:9 |
16. března 2024 | 09:40 | SK Kuřim A | SK Kuřim B | 16:12 |
16. března 2024 | 11:00 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim A | 6:6 |
16. března 2024 | 11:40 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim B | 8:7 |
16. března 2024 | 12:20 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim A | 3:14 |
16. března 2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim B | 14:3 |
16. března 2024 | 13:40 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim A | 7:7 |
16. března 2024 | 14:20 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim B | 7:16 |
12. dubna 2024 | 18:30 | SK Kuřim B | SK Kuřim A | 15:15 |
14. dubna 2024 | 08:35 | SK Kuřim B | HK Ivančice | 2:6 |
14. dubna 2024 | 09:10 | SK Kuřim A | Tatran Bohunice B | 13:5 |
14. dubna 2024 | 10:20 | SK Kuřim B | Tatran Bohunice B | 9:1 |
14. dubna 2024 | 10:55 | SK Kuřim A | Sokol Měnín | 11:11 |
14. dubna 2024 | 12:05 | SK Kuřim B | Sokol Měnín | 9:7 |
14. dubna 2024 | 12:30 | SK Kuřim A | HK Ivančice | 12:9 |
Datum | Čas | Domácí tým | Hostující tým | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|
28. dubna 2024 | 09:00 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim A | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 09:40 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim B | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 10:20 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim A | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 11:00 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim B | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 12:20 | SK Kuřim A | SK Kuřim B | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 13:40 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim B | - |
28. dubna 2024 | 14:20 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim A | - |
25. května 2024 | 09:40 | SK Kuřim B | SK Kuřim A | - |
25. května 2024 | 11:00 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim A | - |
25. května 2024 | 11:40 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim B | - |
25. května 2024 | 12:20 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim A | - |
25. května 2024 | 13:00 | HK Ivančice | SK Kuřim B | - |
25. května 2024 | 13:40 | Sokol Měnín | SK Kuřim A | - |
25. května 2024 | 14:20 | Tatran Bohunice B | SK Kuřim B | - |