Muži

Datum Čas Domácí tým Hostující tým Výsledek
22.9.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Telnice 32:27
29.9.2018 16:00 Sokol II Prostějov SK Kuřim 29:32
7.10.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Dolní Cerekev 25:20
13.10.2018 13:00 SHC Maloměřice B SK Kuřim 23:28
27.10.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Kostelec na Hané 32:28
3.11.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim HK Ivančice 31:32
11.11.2018 15:00 Sokol Juliánov SK Kuřim 37:37
17.11.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim SKKP Handball Brno B 35:22
25.11.2018 17:00 Tatran Bohunice SK Kuřim 24:26
2.12.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Velké Meziříčí 32:30
8.12.2018 18:00 HBC Olomouc 1966 SK Kuřim 29:20
Datum Čas Domácí tým Hostující tým Výsledek
24.2.2019 17:00 Sokol Telnice SK Kuřim -
2.3.2019 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol II Prostějov -
9.3.2019 17:00 Sokol Dolní Cerekev SK Kuřim -
16.3.2019 17:00 SK Kuřim SHC Maloměřice B -
24.3.2019 10:30 Sokol Kostelec na Hané SK Kuřim -
30.3.2019 17:00 HK Ivančice SK Kuřim -
6.4.2019 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Juliánov -
27.4.2019 15:30 SKKP Handball Brno B SK Kuřim -
4.5.2019 17:00 SK Kuřim Tatran Bohunice -
11.5.2019 17:00 Sokol Velké Meziříčí SK Kuřim -
18.5.2019 17:00 SK Kuřim HBC Olomouc 1966 -
Datum Čas Domácí tým Hostující tým Výsledek
22.9.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Telnice 32:27
29.9.2018 16:00 Sokol II Prostějov SK Kuřim 29:32
7.10.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Dolní Cerekev 25:20
13.10.2018 13:00 SHC Maloměřice B SK Kuřim 23:28
27.10.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Kostelec na Hané 32:28
3.11.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim HK Ivančice 31:32
11.11.2018 15:00 Sokol Juliánov SK Kuřim 37:37
17.11.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim SKKP Handball Brno B 35:22
25.11.2018 17:00 Tatran Bohunice SK Kuřim 24:26
2.12.2018 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Velké Meziříčí 32:30
8.12.2018 18:00 HBC Olomouc 1966 SK Kuřim 29:20
24.2.2019 17:00 Sokol Telnice SK Kuřim -
2.3.2019 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol II Prostějov -
9.3.2019 17:00 Sokol Dolní Cerekev SK Kuřim -
16.3.2019 17:00 SK Kuřim SHC Maloměřice B -
24.3.2019 10:30 Sokol Kostelec na Hané SK Kuřim -
30.3.2019 17:00 HK Ivančice SK Kuřim -
6.4.2019 17:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Juliánov -
27.4.2019 15:30 SKKP Handball Brno B SK Kuřim -
4.5.2019 17:00 SK Kuřim Tatran Bohunice -
11.5.2019 17:00 Sokol Velké Meziříčí SK Kuřim -
18.5.2019 17:00 SK Kuřim HBC Olomouc 1966 -