Zápasy

DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
30. srpna 202017:00Sokol JuliánovSK Kuřim26:31
12. září 202018:00SK KuřimHK Ivančice20:30
20. září 202018:00SK KuřimSokol Juliánov40:29
26. září 202017:00HK IvančiceSK Kuřim-
4. října 202016:00HBC Olomouc 1966SK Kuřim-
11. října 202018:00SK KuřimSokol II Prostějov-
18. října 202017:00Sokol TelniceSK Kuřim-
25. října 202018:00SK KuřimSokol Kostelec na Hané-
31. října 202014:00SHC Maloměřice BSK Kuřim-
15. listopadu 202018:00SK KuřimTatran Bohunice-
21. listopadu 202017:00TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíSK Kuřim-
29. listopadu 202018:00SK KuřimTJ Holešov-
6. prosince 202016:30Sokol Újezd u BrnaSK Kuřim-
14. února 202118:00Sokol JuliánovSK Kuřim-
21. února 202118:00SK KuřimHK Ivančice-
28. února 202118:00SK KuřimHBC Olomouc 1966-
6. března 202116:00Sokol II ProstějovSK Kuřim-
21. března 202118:00SK KuřimSokol Telnice-
28. března 202110:30Sokol Kostelec na HanéSK Kuřim-
11. dubna 202118:00SK KuřimSHC Maloměřice B-
18. dubna 202117:00Tatran BohuniceSK Kuřim-
25. dubna 202118:00SK KuřimTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí-
9. května 202110:30TJ HolešovSK Kuřim-
16. května 202118:00SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna-
DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
30. srpna 202017:00Sokol JuliánovSK Kuřim26:31
12. září 202018:00SK KuřimHK Ivančice20:30
20. září 202018:00SK KuřimSokol Juliánov40:29
DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
26. září 202017:00HK IvančiceSK Kuřim-
4. října 202016:00HBC Olomouc 1966SK Kuřim-
11. října 202018:00SK KuřimSokol II Prostějov-
18. října 202017:00Sokol TelniceSK Kuřim-
25. října 202018:00SK KuřimSokol Kostelec na Hané-
31. října 202014:00SHC Maloměřice BSK Kuřim-
15. listopadu 202018:00SK KuřimTatran Bohunice-
21. listopadu 202017:00TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíSK Kuřim-
29. listopadu 202018:00SK KuřimTJ Holešov-
6. prosince 202016:30Sokol Újezd u BrnaSK Kuřim-
14. února 202118:00Sokol JuliánovSK Kuřim-
21. února 202118:00SK KuřimHK Ivančice-
28. února 202118:00SK KuřimHBC Olomouc 1966-
6. března 202116:00Sokol II ProstějovSK Kuřim-
21. března 202118:00SK KuřimSokol Telnice-
28. března 202110:30Sokol Kostelec na HanéSK Kuřim-
11. dubna 202118:00SK KuřimSHC Maloměřice B-
18. dubna 202117:00Tatran BohuniceSK Kuřim-
25. dubna 202118:00SK KuřimTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí-
9. května 202110:30TJ HolešovSK Kuřim-
16. května 202118:00SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna-