1.9.201917:00

Sokol II Prostějov19

SK Kuřim34

14.9.201919:00

SK Kuřim35

TJ Sokol Luhačovice27

21.9.201917:00

SK Kuřim27

SHC Maloměřice B30

29.9.201917:00

Tatran Bohunice28

SK Kuřim14

5.10.201917:00

SK Kuřim33

Sokol Újezd u Brna34

12.10.201917:00

SK Kuřim35

Sokol Kostelec na Hané29

15.10.201920:00

SK Kuřim30

SKKP Handball Brno41

20.10.201918:00

HBC Olomouc 196627

SK Kuřim25

2.11.201917:00

SK Kuřim27

Sokol Telnice32

10.11.201915:30

Sokol II Prostějov24

SK Kuřim25

16.11.201917:00

SK Kuřim34

HK Ivančice33

23.11.201917:00

Sokol Velké Meziříčí36

SK Kuřim19

8.12.201918:00

SKKP Handball Brno B21

SK Kuřim40

22.2.202013:00

SHC Maloměřice B-

SK Kuřim-

29.2.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

Tatran Bohunice-

8.3.202016:00

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

SK Kuřim-

15.3.202010:30

Sokol Kostelec na Hané-

SK Kuřim-

21.3.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

HBC Olomouc 1966-

29.3.202017:00

Sokol Telnice-

SK Kuřim-

4.4.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol II Prostějov-

25.4.202017:00

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-

2.5.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Velké Meziříčí-

16.5.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

SKKP Handball Brno B-

21.9.201915:00

SK Kuřim39

TJ Sokol Chrudim17

29.9.201915:00

Tatran Bohunice25

SK Kuřim32

5.10.201915:00

SK Kuřim41

TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště26

12.10.201915:00

SK Kuřim50

Sokol Juliánov23

20.10.201914:00

HBC Olomouc 196631

SK Kuřim29

2.11.201915:00

SK Kuřim35

Sokol Telnice34

10.11.201912:30

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná23

SK Kuřim20

16.11.201915:00

SK Kuřim41

HK Ivančice32

23.11.201915:00

Sokol Velké Meziříčí24

SK Kuřim32

1.12.201912:00

SK Kuřim42

Legata Hustopeče32

3.12.201918:00

SKKP Handball Brno A30

SK Kuřim35

22.2.202016:30

TJ Sokol Chrudim-

SK Kuřim-

29.2.202015:00

SK Kuřim-

Tatran Bohunice-

8.3.202012:00

TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště-

SK Kuřim-

15.3.202014:00

Sokol Juliánov-

SK Kuřim-

21.3.202015:00

SK Kuřim-

HBC Olomouc 1966-

29.3.202015:00

Sokol Telnice-

SK Kuřim-

4.4.202015:00

SK Kuřim-

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná-

25.4.202015:00

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-

2.5.202015:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Velké Meziříčí-

10.5.202013:00

Legata Hustopeče-

SK Kuřim-

16.5.202015:00

SK Kuřim-

SKKP Handball Brno A-

15.9.201914:30

SKKP Handball Brno A23

SK Kuřim32

21.9.201913:30

SK Kuřim23

SKKP Handball Brno B13

29.9.201913:00

Tatran Bohunice38

SK Kuřim24

5.10.201913:30

SK Kuřim27

Sokol Újezd u Brna22

12.10.201913:30

SK Kuřim36

Sokol Juliánov26

2.11.201913:30

SK Kuřim20

Sokol Telnice17

10.11.201913:00

Sokol Nové Bránice23

SK Kuřim33

16.11.201913:30

SK Kuřim25

HK Ivančice19

23.11.201912:00

Sokol Sokolnice19

SK Kuřim34

1.12.201910:30

SK Kuřim40

Legata Hustopeče15

22.2.202015:00

SKKP Handball Brno B-

SK Kuřim-

29.2.202013:30

SK Kuřim-

Tatran Bohunice-

8.3.202013:30

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

SK Kuřim-

14.3.202010:45

Sokol Juliánov-

SK Kuřim-

29.3.202013:30

Sokol Telnice-

SK Kuřim-

4.4.202013:30

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Nové Bránice-

25.4.202013:00

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-

2.5.202013:30

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Sokolnice-

10.5.202011:00

Legata Hustopeče-

SK Kuřim-

16.5.202013:30

SK Kuřim-

SKKP Handball Brno A-

15.9.201911:30

SKKP Handball Brno19

SK Kuřim32

21.9.201912:00

SK Kuřim30

SHC Maloměřice 5

29.9.201911:30

Tatran Bohunice9

SK Kuřim25

5.10.201912:00

SK Kuřim18

Sokol Újezd u Brna23

12.10.201912:00

SK Kuřim19

Sokol Juliánov12

2.11.201912:00

SK Kuřim22

Sokol Telnice32

10.11.201916:00

SK Kuřim27

Sokol Hostěrádky11

16.11.201912:00

SK Kuřim23

HK Ivančice18

23.11.201910:30

Sokol Sokolnice15

SK Kuřim36

1.12.201909:00

SK Kuřim28

Legata Hustopeče22

23.2.202009:00

SHC Maloměřice -

SK Kuřim-

29.2.202012:00

SK Kuřim-

Tatran Bohunice-

8.3.202012:00

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

SK Kuřim-

14.3.202009:30

Sokol Juliánov-

SK Kuřim-

29.3.202012:00

Sokol Telnice-

SK Kuřim-

4.4.202012:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Hostěrádky-

25.4.202011:30

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-

2.5.202012:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Sokolnice-

10.5.202009:30

Legata Hustopeče-

SK Kuřim-

16.5.202012:00

SK Kuřim-

SKKP Handball Brno-

14.9.201910:30

SK Kuřim17

Tatran Bohunice30

21.9.201910:30

SK Kuřim37

Sokol Újezd u Brna19

5.10.201910:30

SKH Velká nad Veličkou18

SK Kuřim18

12.10.201910:30

SK Kuřim11

SHK Veselí nad Moravou25

19.10.201911:00

DDM Strážnice17

SK Kuřim24

26.10.201910:30

SK Kuřim22

HK Hodonín23

9.11.201910:00

HK Ivančice27

SK Kuřim11

29.2.202014:00

SHK Veselí nad Moravou-

SK Kuřim-

7.3.202018:15

SK Kuřim-

DDM Strážnice-

14.3.202011:15

HK Hodonín-

SK Kuřim-

4.4.202010:30

SK Kuřim-

HK Ivančice-

18.4.202013:00

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

26.4.202010:00

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

SK Kuřim-

2.5.202010:30

SK Kuřim-

SKH Velká nad Veličkou-

14.9.201909:00

SK Kuřim18

Tatran Bohunice7

21.9.201909:00

SK Kuřim22

Sokol Měnín6

5.10.201909:00

SKH Velká nad Veličkou20

SK Kuřim10

12.10.201909:00

SK Kuřim18

SHK Veselí nad Moravou13

19.10.201909:00

DDM Strážnice22

SK Kuřim20

26.10.201909:00

SK Kuřim19

HK Hodonín10

3.11.201908:30

HK Ivančice12

SK Kuřim8

29.2.202012:30

SHK Veselí nad Moravou-

SK Kuřim-

7.3.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

DDM Strážnice-

14.3.202010:00

HK Hodonín-

SK Kuřim-

4.4.202009:00

SK Kuřim-

HK Ivančice-

18.4.202011:30

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

25.4.202014:00

Sokol Měnín-

SK Kuřim-

2.5.202009:00

SK Kuřim-

SKH Velká nad Veličkou-