21.9.201917:00

SK Kuřim-

SHC Maloměřice B-

29.9.201917:00

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

5.10.201917:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

12.10.201917:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Kostelec na Hané-

19.10.201918:00

HBC Olomouc 1966-

SK Kuřim-

2.11.201917:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Telnice-

9.11.201916:00

Sokol II Prostějov-

SK Kuřim-

16.11.201917:00

SK Kuřim-

HK Ivančice-

23.11.201917:00

Sokol Velké Meziříčí-

SK Kuřim-

8.12.201918:00

SKKP Handball Brno B-

SK Kuřim-

22.2.202013:00

SHC Maloměřice B-

SK Kuřim-

29.2.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

Tatran Bohunice-

8.3.202016:00

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

SK Kuřim-

15.3.202010:30

Sokol Kostelec na Hané-

SK Kuřim-

21.3.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

HBC Olomouc 1966-

29.3.202017:00

Sokol Telnice-

SK Kuřim-

4.4.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol II Prostějov-

25.4.202017:00

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-

2.5.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Velké Meziříčí-

16.5.202017:00

SK Kuřim-

SKKP Handball Brno B-

21.9.201915:00

SK Kuřim-

TJ Sokol Chrudim-

29.9.201915:00

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

5.10.201915:00

SK Kuřim-

TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště-

12.10.201915:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Juliánov-

19.10.201914:00

HBC Olomouc 1966-

SK Kuřim-

2.11.201915:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Telnice-

10.11.201912:30

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná-

SK Kuřim-

16.11.201915:00

SK Kuřim-

HK Ivančice-

23.11.201915:00

Sokol Velké Meziříčí-

SK Kuřim-

30.11.201915:00

SK Kuřim-

Legata Hustopeče-

8.12.201916:00

SKKP Handball Brno A-

SK Kuřim-

15.9.201914:30

SKKP Handball Brno A-

SK Kuřim-

21.9.201913:30

SK Kuřim-

SKKP Handball Brno B-

29.9.201913:00

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

5.10.201913:30

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

12.10.201913:30

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Juliánov-

2.11.201913:30

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Telnice-

10.11.201913:00

Sokol Nové Bránice-

SK Kuřim-

16.11.201913:30

SK Kuřim-

HK Ivančice-

23.11.201912:00

Sokol Sokolnice-

SK Kuřim-

1.12.201910:30

SK Kuřim-

Legata Hustopeče-

15.9.201911:30

SKKP Handball Brno-

SK Kuřim-

21.9.201912:00

SK Kuřim-

SHC Maloměřice -

29.9.201911:30

Tatran Bohunice-

SK Kuřim-

5.10.201912:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

12.10.201912:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Juliánov-

2.11.201912:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Telnice-

10.11.201909:15

Sokol Hostěrádky-

SK Kuřim-

16.11.201912:00

SK Kuřim-

HK Ivančice-

23.11.201910:30

Sokol Sokolnice-

SK Kuřim-

1.12.201909:00

SK Kuřim-

Legata Hustopeče-

14.9.201910:30

SK Kuřim-

Tatran Bohunice-

21.9.201910:30

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Újezd u Brna-

5.10.201910:30

SKH Velká nad Veličkou-

SK Kuřim-

12.10.201910:30

SK Kuřim-

SHK Veselí nad Moravou-

19.10.201911:00

DDM Strážnice-

SK Kuřim-

26.10.201910:30

SK Kuřim-

HK Hodonín-

3.11.201913:30

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-

14.9.201909:00

SK Kuřim-

Tatran Bohunice-

21.9.201909:00

SK Kuřim-

Sokol Měnín-

5.10.201909:00

SKH Velká nad Veličkou-

SK Kuřim-

12.10.201909:00

SK Kuřim-

SHK Veselí nad Moravou-

19.10.201909:00

DDM Strážnice-

SK Kuřim-

26.10.201909:00

SK Kuřim-

HK Hodonín-

3.11.201912:00

HK Ivančice-

SK Kuřim-