Zápasy

DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
3. září 202309:30SK KuřimUHC Stockerau19:17
3. září 202313:30SK KuřimHC Tatran Stupava31:30
7. září 202319:30SK KuřimSokol Telnice36:32
10. září 202318:00SK KuřimHK Bystřice pod Hostýnem27:29
17. září 202318:00SK KuřimSokol Telnice34:19
24. září 202316:00Házená HustopečeSK Kuřim24:25
1. října 202318:00SK KuřimSokol II Prostějov31:23
8. října 202317:00Sokol Nové BrániceSK Kuřim25:36
15. října 202318:00SK KuřimSokol Kostelec na Hané25:25
22. října 202315:00Sokol Újezd u BrnaSK Kuřim34:29
28. října 202316:00SK KuřimHBC Olomouc 196622:35
12. listopadu 202317:00Tatran Litovel juniořiSK Kuřim32:26
19. listopadu 202318:00SK KuřimSHC Maloměřice B28:24
25. listopadu 202317:00HK IvančiceSK Kuřim31:27
3. prosince 202318:00SK KuřimTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí26:29
11. února 202417:00Sokol TelniceSK Kuřim27:26
18. února 202418:00SK KuřimHázená Hustopeče43:34
24. února 202416:00Sokol II ProstějovSK Kuřim-
2. března 202418:00SK KuřimSokol Nové Bránice-
9. března 202416:00Sokol Kostelec na HanéSK Kuřim-
23. března 202418:00SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna-
6. dubna 202417:00HBC Olomouc 1966SK Kuřim-
14. dubna 202416:00SK KuřimTatran Litovel junioři-
20. dubna 202413:00SHC Maloměřice BSK Kuřim-
28. dubna 202418:00SK KuřimHK Ivančice-
4. května 202417:00TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíSK Kuřim-
DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
3. září 202309:30SK KuřimUHC Stockerau19:17
3. září 202313:30SK KuřimHC Tatran Stupava31:30
7. září 202319:30SK KuřimSokol Telnice36:32
10. září 202318:00SK KuřimHK Bystřice pod Hostýnem27:29
17. září 202318:00SK KuřimSokol Telnice34:19
24. září 202316:00Házená HustopečeSK Kuřim24:25
1. října 202318:00SK KuřimSokol II Prostějov31:23
8. října 202317:00Sokol Nové BrániceSK Kuřim25:36
15. října 202318:00SK KuřimSokol Kostelec na Hané25:25
22. října 202315:00Sokol Újezd u BrnaSK Kuřim34:29
28. října 202316:00SK KuřimHBC Olomouc 196622:35
12. listopadu 202317:00Tatran Litovel juniořiSK Kuřim32:26
19. listopadu 202318:00SK KuřimSHC Maloměřice B28:24
25. listopadu 202317:00HK IvančiceSK Kuřim31:27
3. prosince 202318:00SK KuřimTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí26:29
11. února 202417:00Sokol TelniceSK Kuřim27:26
18. února 202418:00SK KuřimHázená Hustopeče43:34
DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
24. února 202416:00Sokol II ProstějovSK Kuřim-
2. března 202418:00SK KuřimSokol Nové Bránice-
9. března 202416:00Sokol Kostelec na HanéSK Kuřim-
23. března 202418:00SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna-
6. dubna 202417:00HBC Olomouc 1966SK Kuřim-
14. dubna 202416:00SK KuřimTatran Litovel junioři-
20. dubna 202413:00SHC Maloměřice BSK Kuřim-
28. dubna 202418:00SK KuřimHK Ivančice-
4. května 202417:00TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíSK Kuřim-