Zápasy

DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
20. září 202014:00SK KuřimSokol Juliánov44:22
28. září 202014:00TJ Sokol Centrum HanáSK Kuřim29:33
3. října 202012:30SKKP Handball BrnoSK Kuřim39:23
11. října 202014:00SK KuřimTJ Dolní Cerekev24:25
18. října 202015:00Sokol TelniceSK Kuřim-
25. října 202014:00SK KuřimTJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.-
31. října 202016:00Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodSK Kuřim-
15. listopadu 202016:00SK KuřimTatran Bohunice-
21. listopadu 202015:00TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíSK Kuřim-
29. listopadu 202014:00SK KuřimI.HK Dvůr Králové-
6. prosince 202014:30Sokol Újezd u BrnaSK Kuřim-
14. února 202113:00Sokol JuliánovSK Kuřim-
21. února 202114:00SK KuřimTJ Sokol Centrum Haná-
28. února 202114:00SK KuřimSKKP Handball Brno-
6. března 202115:00TJ Dolní CerekevSK Kuřim-
21. března 202114:00SK KuřimSokol Telnice-
27. března 202110:30TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.SK Kuřim-
11. dubna 202114:00SK KuřimJiskra Havlíčkův Brod-
18. dubna 202115:00Tatran BohuniceSK Kuřim-
25. dubna 202114:00SK KuřimTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí-
8. května 202115:00I.HK Dvůr KrálovéSK Kuřim-
16. května 202114:00SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna-
DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
20. září 202014:00SK KuřimSokol Juliánov44:22
28. září 202014:00TJ Sokol Centrum HanáSK Kuřim29:33
3. října 202012:30SKKP Handball BrnoSK Kuřim39:23
11. října 202014:00SK KuřimTJ Dolní Cerekev24:25
DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
18. října 202015:00Sokol TelniceSK Kuřim-
25. října 202014:00SK KuřimTJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.-
31. října 202016:00Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodSK Kuřim-
15. listopadu 202016:00SK KuřimTatran Bohunice-
21. listopadu 202015:00TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíSK Kuřim-
29. listopadu 202014:00SK KuřimI.HK Dvůr Králové-
6. prosince 202014:30Sokol Újezd u BrnaSK Kuřim-
14. února 202113:00Sokol JuliánovSK Kuřim-
21. února 202114:00SK KuřimTJ Sokol Centrum Haná-
28. února 202114:00SK KuřimSKKP Handball Brno-
6. března 202115:00TJ Dolní CerekevSK Kuřim-
21. března 202114:00SK KuřimSokol Telnice-
27. března 202110:30TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.SK Kuřim-
11. dubna 202114:00SK KuřimJiskra Havlíčkův Brod-
18. dubna 202115:00Tatran BohuniceSK Kuřim-
25. dubna 202114:00SK KuřimTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí-
8. května 202115:00I.HK Dvůr KrálovéSK Kuřim-
16. května 202114:00SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna-