Mladší žáci

Datum Čas Domácí tým Hostující tým Výsledek
18.9.2018 16:30 SK Kuřim Sokol Sokolnice 15:15
22.9.2018 12:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Telnice 9:20
23.9.2018 16:00 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B 15:15
23.9.2018 13:00 SK Kuřim B Sokol Velké Meziříčí 4:22
23.9.2018 14:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí SK Kuřim B 19:10
23.9.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Žďár n. Sázavou SK Kuřim B 10:7
30.9.2018 13:30 SKKP Handball Brno B SK Kuřim 9:19
7.10.2018 13:30 SK Kuřim Sokol Újezd u Brna 8:19
13.10.2018 15:00 SHC Maloměřice SK Kuřim 1:15
20.10.2018 14:30 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B 8:8
20.10.2018 12:30 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Žďár n. Sázavou 10:10
20.10.2018 13:30 SK Kuřim B Sokol Dolní Cerekev 13:7
20.10.2018 15:30 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 5:13
27.10.2018 13:30 SK Kuřim Sokol Nové Bránice 13:9
3.11.2018 14:00 SK Kuřim B Sokol Dolní Cerekev 15:11
3.11.2018 10:00 SK Kuřim B Sokol Velké Meziříčí 10:18
3.11.2018 12:00 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B 10:13
3.11.2018 13:00 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 10:16
8.11.2018 16:30 Sokol Juliánov SK Kuřim 17:13
17.11.2018 12:00 SK Kuřim SKKP Handball Brno A 14:8
25.11.2018 11:00 Tatran Bohunice SK Kuřim 9:13
9.12.2018 14:45 Legata Hustopeče SK Kuřim 12:14
24.2.2019 13:45 Sokol Telnice SK Kuřim 19:11
2.3.2019 13:30 SK Kuřim SKKP Handball Brno B 15:8
9.3.2019 08:30 Sokol Újezd u Brna SK Kuřim 12:15
16.3.2019 13:30 SK Kuřim SHC Maloměřice 21:4
24.3.2019 10:45 Sokol Nové Bránice SK Kuřim 17:12
6.4.2019 12:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Juliánov 10:11
13.4.2019 08:30 SK Kuřim Legata Hustopeče 15:10
Datum Čas Domácí tým Hostující tým Výsledek
28.4.2019 15:00 SKKP Handball Brno A SK Kuřim -
4.5.2019 12:00 SK Kuřim Tatran Bohunice -
12.5.2019 10:30 Sokol Sokolnice SK Kuřim -
Datum Čas Domácí tým Hostující tým Výsledek
18.9.2018 16:30 SK Kuřim Sokol Sokolnice 15:15
22.9.2018 12:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Telnice 9:20
23.9.2018 16:00 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B 15:15
23.9.2018 13:00 SK Kuřim B Sokol Velké Meziříčí 4:22
23.9.2018 14:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí SK Kuřim B 19:10
23.9.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Žďár n. Sázavou SK Kuřim B 10:7
30.9.2018 13:30 SKKP Handball Brno B SK Kuřim 9:19
7.10.2018 13:30 SK Kuřim Sokol Újezd u Brna 8:19
13.10.2018 15:00 SHC Maloměřice SK Kuřim 1:15
20.10.2018 12:30 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Žďár n. Sázavou 10:10
20.10.2018 15:30 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 5:13
20.10.2018 14:30 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B 8:8
20.10.2018 13:30 SK Kuřim B Sokol Dolní Cerekev 13:7
27.10.2018 13:30 SK Kuřim Sokol Nové Bránice 13:9
3.11.2018 12:00 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B 10:13
3.11.2018 14:00 SK Kuřim B Sokol Dolní Cerekev 15:11
3.11.2018 13:00 SK Kuřim B TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 10:16
3.11.2018 10:00 SK Kuřim B Sokol Velké Meziříčí 10:18
8.11.2018 16:30 Sokol Juliánov SK Kuřim 17:13
17.11.2018 12:00 SK Kuřim SKKP Handball Brno A 14:8
25.11.2018 11:00 Tatran Bohunice SK Kuřim 9:13
9.12.2018 14:45 Legata Hustopeče SK Kuřim 12:14
24.2.2019 13:45 Sokol Telnice SK Kuřim 19:11
2.3.2019 13:30 SK Kuřim SKKP Handball Brno B 15:8
9.3.2019 08:30 Sokol Újezd u Brna SK Kuřim 12:15
16.3.2019 13:30 SK Kuřim SHC Maloměřice 21:4
24.3.2019 10:45 Sokol Nové Bránice SK Kuřim 17:12
6.4.2019 12:00 SK Kuřim Sokol Juliánov 10:11
13.4.2019 08:30 SK Kuřim Legata Hustopeče 15:10
28.4.2019 15:00 SKKP Handball Brno A SK Kuřim -
4.5.2019 12:00 SK Kuřim Tatran Bohunice -
12.5.2019 10:30 Sokol Sokolnice SK Kuřim -