Zápasy

DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
12. září 202010:45SK KuřimHK Hodonín29:17
12. září 202012:30SKH Velká nad VeličkouSK Kuřim27:16
19. září 202015:00SK KuřimDHK Pardubice17:27
19. září 202011:20TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.SK Kuřim6:20
19. září 202010:20SK KuřimTJ Sokol Chrudim20:0
19. září 202013:40TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíSK Kuřim10:14
27. září 202011:40TJ Sokol ChrudimSK Kuřim3:14
27. září 202013:40TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.SK Kuřim6:16
27. září 202015:00SK KuřimJiskra Havlíčkův Brod9:13
27. září 202010:20SK KuřimDHK Slavoj Žirovnice11:10
3. října 202010:30SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna27:16
3. října 202009:00SK KuřimTatran Bohunice22:19
4. října 202015:00SK KuřimDHK Pardubice7:17
4. října 202009:00SK KuřimTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí10:9
4. října 202011:00DHK Slavoj ŽirovniceSK Kuřim9:16
4. října 202013:00Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodSK Kuřim16:15
1. listopadu 202010:45SKH Velká nad VeličkouSK Kuřim-
1. listopadu 202012:30HK IvančiceSK Kuřim-
14. listopadu 202015:30SK KuřimTatran Bohunice-
14. listopadu 202009:00SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna-
12. prosince 202010:45HK HodonínSK Kuřim-
12. prosince 202009:00HK IvančiceSK Kuřim-
DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
12. září 202012:30SKH Velká nad VeličkouSK Kuřim27:16
12. září 202010:45SK KuřimHK Hodonín29:17
19. září 202015:00SK KuřimDHK Pardubice17:27
19. září 202011:20TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.SK Kuřim6:20
19. září 202010:20SK KuřimTJ Sokol Chrudim20:0
19. září 202013:40TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíSK Kuřim10:14
27. září 202015:00SK KuřimJiskra Havlíčkův Brod9:13
27. září 202010:20SK KuřimDHK Slavoj Žirovnice11:10
27. září 202011:40TJ Sokol ChrudimSK Kuřim3:14
27. září 202013:40TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.SK Kuřim6:16
3. října 202010:30SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna27:16
3. října 202009:00SK KuřimTatran Bohunice22:19
4. října 202015:00SK KuřimDHK Pardubice7:17
4. října 202009:00SK KuřimTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí10:9
4. října 202011:00DHK Slavoj ŽirovniceSK Kuřim9:16
4. října 202013:00Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodSK Kuřim16:15
DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
1. listopadu 202012:30HK IvančiceSK Kuřim-
1. listopadu 202010:45SKH Velká nad VeličkouSK Kuřim-
14. listopadu 202015:30SK KuřimTatran Bohunice-
14. listopadu 202009:00SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna-
12. prosince 202009:00HK IvančiceSK Kuřim-
12. prosince 202010:45HK HodonínSK Kuřim-