Zápasy

DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
15. září 201914:30SKKP Handball Brno ASK Kuřim23:32
21. září 201913:30SK KuřimSKKP Handball Brno B23:13
29. září 201913:00Tatran BohuniceSK Kuřim38:24
5. října 201913:30SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna27:22
12. října 201913:30SK KuřimSokol Juliánov36:26
2. listopadu 201913:30SK KuřimSokol Telnice20:17
10. listopadu 201913:00Sokol Nové BrániceSK Kuřim23:33
16. listopadu 201913:30SK KuřimHK Ivančice25:19
23. listopadu 201912:00Sokol SokolniceSK Kuřim19:34
1. prosince 201910:30SK KuřimLegata Hustopeče40:15
22. února 202015:00SKKP Handball Brno BSK Kuřim-
29. února 202013:30SK KuřimTatran Bohunice-
8. března 202013:30Sokol Újezd u BrnaSK Kuřim-
14. března 202010:45Sokol JuliánovSK Kuřim-
29. března 202013:30Sokol TelniceSK Kuřim-
4. dubna 202013:30SK KuřimSokol Nové Bránice-
25. dubna 202013:00HK IvančiceSK Kuřim-
2. května 202013:30SK KuřimSokol Sokolnice-
10. května 202011:00Legata HustopečeSK Kuřim-
16. května 202013:30SK KuřimSKKP Handball Brno A-
DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
15. září 201914:30SKKP Handball Brno ASK Kuřim23:32
21. září 201913:30SK KuřimSKKP Handball Brno B23:13
29. září 201913:00Tatran BohuniceSK Kuřim38:24
5. října 201913:30SK KuřimSokol Újezd u Brna27:22
12. října 201913:30SK KuřimSokol Juliánov36:26
2. listopadu 201913:30SK KuřimSokol Telnice20:17
10. listopadu 201913:00Sokol Nové BrániceSK Kuřim23:33
16. listopadu 201913:30SK KuřimHK Ivančice25:19
23. listopadu 201912:00Sokol SokolniceSK Kuřim19:34
1. prosince 201910:30SK KuřimLegata Hustopeče40:15
DatumČasDomácí týmHostující týmVýsledek
22. února 202015:00SKKP Handball Brno BSK Kuřim-
29. února 202013:30SK KuřimTatran Bohunice-
8. března 202013:30Sokol Újezd u BrnaSK Kuřim-
14. března 202010:45Sokol JuliánovSK Kuřim-
29. března 202013:30Sokol TelniceSK Kuřim-
4. dubna 202013:30SK KuřimSokol Nové Bránice-
25. dubna 202013:00HK IvančiceSK Kuřim-
2. května 202013:30SK KuřimSokol Sokolnice-
10. května 202011:00Legata HustopečeSK Kuřim-
16. května 202013:30SK KuřimSKKP Handball Brno A-